text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Lid for S-System ID 181802

Product variants

Product variants
productDimension Material number
T15 13953
T20x54 13954
M8X20-8.8 DIN EN ISO 10642 56378
D14X1 DIN472 57258
D=17 X 9 X 15 57513
AUFNAHMEDORN 8MM S=8X25MM RE 160363
D10X120 DIN EN ISO 2338 160875
D=35 162602
MIT MANOMETER 163706
400GR. ALVANIA G2 163707
D=30 MM 168457
  168673
M30X1,5 170364
50X38X16 SW24 172679
8X14X1,0ST/176493/494 DIN 988 173406
10X20MM 175723
12X20MM 175725
12,7X30MM 175727
L=295X8X8 MM /DIN 3116 177102
97X37X50 F.ZINKENFR. 177103
M68 X 14 X 97 177104
70X9X50 177309
M10 X 1,25 X 32 SW8 177780
D18 X 25 X 1St DIN 988 177781
25 X 1,2 DIN472 177782
M4,5X4,6X9 T15 178239
M4,5X8,5X55° , T15 178722
107X56MM/M68X1,5 178787
150X8X30MM V=2 179182
D=125MM BOHRUNG=40MM 179201
45x8,0x35/22 180082
48x8,0x40/22 180121
TRIBOS-MONTAGE MAN. 180261
TRIBOS S D12 180263
TRIBOS S D20 180264
M8/M8Lx26 SW4 180340
12x12,4x8,5 M6L 180356
12x12,4x8,5 M8L 180357
KLEMMBACKEN MONTAGEV.SK30 HSK50 180368
KLEMMBACKEN MONTAGEV. SK40 180369
KLEMMBACKEN MONTAGEV.SK30 ZAHNKR 180370
KLEMMBACKEN F MONTAGEVORR.HSK63 180372
SOCKEL F. MONTAGEVORRICHTUNG 180374
17x2,6x7,2 AUSF.1A 180435
17x2,6x7,2 AUSF.1 180436
17x2,6x7,2 AUSF.2 180437
17x2,6x7,2 AUSF.3 180438
17x2,6x7,2 AUSF.4 180439
60x33x35DKN 180540
45x25x35DKN IMA 180656
TRIBOS S D25 180711
M4,0 X 5 T15 180819
  180828
KABEL F. LAENGENEINSTELLGERAET 180829
TRIBOS S D=16 180902
M4X6,0 T15 D26 180989
M3,5x3,5 ISO 2009 VPE10 180990
TRIBOS-MONTAGE AUTOM. 181159
  181746
  181747
110/140/160 D=30 181802
60X15X17 182127
93X80/115X50 ETP 182193
130x16x60 182194
130x14x60 182195
155x16x65 182196
130x14x65 182197
KLEMMBACKEN F MONTAGEVOR. WEINIG 182285
BLINDSTUECK MIT WEINIG-HSK 182286
210x8,4x80 182377
D10 MIT SPANNFLÄCHE 182405
M12x27-10.9 182598
105X15XM58X1,5 182993
M33x1,5 183307
60X15X35 183308
D70 L1=24 L2=8 2/5/42 183310
TRIBOS S D6 183719
TRIBOS S D8 183720
TRIBOS S D10 183721
33X11X25 183772
M10X30 SW6 EN ISO 10642 183773
DECKEL MIT O-RING-40X34 SW17 184317
WEEKE BHX 184362
D25 L=200 184363
D25 L=200 184364
D30 SW 27 H20 184365
D30 SW22 H96 184366
411E D=1 184367
411E D=2 184368
411E D=3 184369
411E D=4 184370
411E D=5 184371
411E D=6 184372
411E D=8 184373
411E D=10 184374
411E D=12 184375
411E D=16 184376
M32x1,5 / 411E 184378
SW6/4 X 100MM 184707
30X16X25 184840
31,75X16X25 184841
32X16X25 184842
35X16X25 184843
40X16x25 184844
106X15X20 184845
D=1X27,5MM 426E 184865
D=2X27,5MM 426E 184866
D=3X27,5MM 426E 184867
D=4X27,5MM 426E 184868
D=5X27,5MM 426E 184869
D=6X27,5MM 426E 184870
D=7X27,5MM 426E 184871
D=8X27,5MM 426E 184872
D=9X27,5MM 426E 184873
D=10X27,5MM 426E 184874
M24X1 184875
M40X1,5 184876
M43X1,5 184877
FUER 426E 184884
FUER 470E 184885
FUER 462E 184886
M6X14 D7.8X20GRD 10.9 184891
1,78X1,02 NBR872 185004
210x22x60 NL8 185043
M5X13,5 T20 185080
5,0Nm 185292
TORX T20 1/4" 185293
65X48X6 185361
8X13X8,4X0,7 185497
11,9x6,9xM5 185610
M7x17 - 10.9 185643
30X15,3X25 185666
M7 185881
12ZX1/2" 186109
D=40/90MM 186417
25x3x9 186762
WZ-RECHTSDREHEND 186981
WZ-LINKSDREHEND 186982
MONTAGEGABEL SW22 ZETA ER16 187274
MONTAGEGABEL SW36 AEROTECH Uni 187275
MONTAGEGABEL SW38 ZETA ER32/OZ 187276
MONTAGEGABEL SW42 SK30 187277
MONTAGEGABEL SW46 HSK 187278
MONTAGEGABEL SW32 ZETA ER16 187368
113x59x80/40-DKN 189100
200x6,0x75 Z=48,ES 189537
190x6,0x75 Z=48,ES 189538
115x61x75/40-DKN 189543
147x68,4x110/60 189749
ALTENDORF 2,2 mm 192425
HOLZHER D240-250 B=2,2 192429
STRIEBIG EVOLUTION 2,2 mm 192430
STRIEBIG ECONOME 2,2 mm 192431
PUTSCH D300 B=2,2 192457
MARTIN 2,2 mm D250-350 192535
137X15X80 819300
7x10x10,8 870829
SW68/75 DIN1810 873631
M5x16 DIN 915 873731
M4x0,5x3,2 874748
ALUCOBOND-F., M5x9,T15/T10 879309
T-10 879329
22x10x10,8 882863
M5 X 7 T15 900512
55x30X13 Gr3 6006-2Z 50592751
48 50592771
M6x6x14,3 T25 50930303
M7x10,5"MID-GRIP"NR.4132007010 50930340
M6/M6LX20-T15,10.9 50930405
SCHEIBEN 50945505
080x095/075x60/30 Re. 60956030
080x095/075x60/40 Re. 60956040
080x095/075x60/50 Re. 60956050
41X1,78 - NBR11-70 69004135
  80306012
productDimension Material number
T15 13953
T20x54 13954
M8X20-8.8 DIN EN ISO 10642 56378
D14X1 DIN472 57258
D=17 X 9 X 15 57513
AUFNAHMEDORN 8MM S=8X25MM RE 160363
D10X120 DIN EN ISO 2338 160875
D=35 162602
MIT MANOMETER 163706
400GR. ALVANIA G2 163707
D=30 MM 168457
  168673
M30X1,5 170364
50X38X16 SW24 172679
8X14X1,0ST/176493/494 DIN 988 173406
10X20MM 175723
12X20MM 175725
12,7X30MM 175727
L=295X8X8 MM /DIN 3116 177102
97X37X50 F.ZINKENFR. 177103
M68 X 14 X 97 177104
70X9X50 177309
M10 X 1,25 X 32 SW8 177780
D18 X 25 X 1St DIN 988 177781
25 X 1,2 DIN472 177782
M4,5X4,6X9 T15 178239
M4,5X8,5X55° , T15 178722
107X56MM/M68X1,5 178787
150X8X30MM V=2 179182
D=125MM BOHRUNG=40MM 179201
45x8,0x35/22 180082
48x8,0x40/22 180121
TRIBOS-MONTAGE MAN. 180261
TRIBOS S D12 180263
TRIBOS S D20 180264
M8/M8Lx26 SW4 180340
12x12,4x8,5 M6L 180356
12x12,4x8,5 M8L 180357
KLEMMBACKEN MONTAGEV.SK30 HSK50 180368
KLEMMBACKEN MONTAGEV. SK40 180369
KLEMMBACKEN MONTAGEV.SK30 ZAHNKR 180370
KLEMMBACKEN F MONTAGEVORR.HSK63 180372
SOCKEL F. MONTAGEVORRICHTUNG 180374
17x2,6x7,2 AUSF.1A 180435
17x2,6x7,2 AUSF.1 180436
17x2,6x7,2 AUSF.2 180437
17x2,6x7,2 AUSF.3 180438
17x2,6x7,2 AUSF.4 180439
60x33x35DKN 180540
45x25x35DKN IMA 180656
TRIBOS S D25 180711
M4,0 X 5 T15 180819
  180828
KABEL F. LAENGENEINSTELLGERAET 180829
TRIBOS S D=16 180902
M4X6,0 T15 D26 180989
M3,5x3,5 ISO 2009 VPE10 180990
TRIBOS-MONTAGE AUTOM. 181159
  181746
  181747
110/140/160 D=30 181802
60X15X17 182127
93X80/115X50 ETP 182193
130x16x60 182194
130x14x60 182195
155x16x65 182196
130x14x65 182197
KLEMMBACKEN F MONTAGEVOR. WEINIG 182285
BLINDSTUECK MIT WEINIG-HSK 182286
210x8,4x80 182377
D10 MIT SPANNFLÄCHE 182405
M12x27-10.9 182598
105X15XM58X1,5 182993
M33x1,5 183307
60X15X35 183308
D70 L1=24 L2=8 2/5/42 183310
TRIBOS S D6 183719
TRIBOS S D8 183720
TRIBOS S D10 183721
33X11X25 183772
M10X30 SW6 EN ISO 10642 183773
DECKEL MIT O-RING-40X34 SW17 184317
WEEKE BHX 184362
D25 L=200 184363
D25 L=200 184364
D30 SW 27 H20 184365
D30 SW22 H96 184366
411E D=1 184367
411E D=2 184368
411E D=3 184369
411E D=4 184370
411E D=5 184371
411E D=6 184372
411E D=8 184373
411E D=10 184374
411E D=12 184375
411E D=16 184376
M32x1,5 / 411E 184378
SW6/4 X 100MM 184707
30X16X25 184840
31,75X16X25 184841
32X16X25 184842
35X16X25 184843
40X16x25 184844
106X15X20 184845
D=1X27,5MM 426E 184865
D=2X27,5MM 426E 184866
D=3X27,5MM 426E 184867
D=4X27,5MM 426E 184868
D=5X27,5MM 426E 184869
D=6X27,5MM 426E 184870
D=7X27,5MM 426E 184871
D=8X27,5MM 426E 184872
D=9X27,5MM 426E 184873
D=10X27,5MM 426E 184874
M24X1 184875
M40X1,5 184876
M43X1,5 184877
FUER 426E 184884
FUER 470E 184885
FUER 462E 184886
M6X14 D7.8X20GRD 10.9 184891
1,78X1,02 NBR872 185004
210x22x60 NL8 185043
M5X13,5 T20 185080
5,0Nm 185292
TORX T20 1/4" 185293
65X48X6 185361
8X13X8,4X0,7 185497
11,9x6,9xM5 185610
M7x17 - 10.9 185643
30X15,3X25 185666
M7 185881
12ZX1/2" 186109
D=40/90MM 186417
25x3x9 186762
WZ-RECHTSDREHEND 186981
WZ-LINKSDREHEND 186982
MONTAGEGABEL SW22 ZETA ER16 187274
MONTAGEGABEL SW36 AEROTECH Uni 187275
MONTAGEGABEL SW38 ZETA ER32/OZ 187276
MONTAGEGABEL SW42 SK30 187277
MONTAGEGABEL SW46 HSK 187278
MONTAGEGABEL SW32 ZETA ER16 187368
113x59x80/40-DKN 189100
200x6,0x75 Z=48,ES 189537
190x6,0x75 Z=48,ES 189538
115x61x75/40-DKN 189543
147x68,4x110/60 189749
ALTENDORF 2,2 mm 192425
HOLZHER D240-250 B=2,2 192429
STRIEBIG EVOLUTION 2,2 mm 192430
STRIEBIG ECONOME 2,2 mm 192431
PUTSCH D300 B=2,2 192457
MARTIN 2,2 mm D250-350 192535
137X15X80 819300
7x10x10,8 870829
SW68/75 DIN1810 873631
M5x16 DIN 915 873731
M4x0,5x3,2 874748
ALUCOBOND-F., M5x9,T15/T10 879309
T-10 879329
22x10x10,8 882863
M5 X 7 T15 900512
55x30X13 Gr3 6006-2Z 50592751
48 50592771
M6x6x14,3 T25 50930303
M7x10,5"MID-GRIP"NR.4132007010 50930340
M6/M6LX20-T15,10.9 50930405
SCHEIBEN 50945505
080x095/075x60/30 Re. 60956030
080x095/075x60/40 Re. 60956040
080x095/075x60/50 Re. 60956050
41X1,78 - NBR11-70 69004135
  80306012

Product Details

Diameter max [Dmax] [mm]
40
Bore / shank diameter [IMD]
17
Dimension [Dimension] [mm]
110/140/160 D=30
Machine group
Machine neutral
Machine type
Neutral
Machine / Aggregate
Neutral
Workpiece material
Workpiece material neutral
Workpiece type
Neutral
Workpiece material
Neutral

Downloads